RBR 2015

finish Punten
Brian 1:09:13 100
Mark 1:12:35 80
Robert Teunisse 1:17:23 60
Twan (introducé) 1:18:08 0
Rob Wassink 1:19:23 50
Paolo 1:20:14 45
Henk 1:20:30 40
Dennis (introducé) 1:22:17 0
Mike 1:22:33 36
Michel 1:22:36 32
Hajo 1:24:45 29
John 1:24:52 26
Helmus 1:25:50 24
Remco (introducé) 1:27:40 0
Regina 1:31:08 22
Ben (introducé) DNF 0
Cor DNF 0

Zwemloop 2015

finish Punten
Brian 0:28:15 100
Mark 0:29:40 80
Bernadette 0:30:14 60
John 0:30:41 50
Ronald 0:32:33 45
Helmus 0:32:57 40
Robert 0:33:23 36
Mike 0:34:10 32
Paolo 0:34:13 29
Nicky 0:34:19 26
Regina 0:35:07 24
Hajo 0:35:10 22
Emma 0:37:35 20
Robin 0:38:15 18
Sandra 0:39:04 16
Cor 0:39:37 15
Wim Huijsman 0:39:58 14
Wiep 0:40:15 13
Wim Edam 0:41:57 12

Uitslagen Zwemloop 2013

Plaats startnummer Naam zwemtijd eindtijd
MINI
1 93 Hoff 0:04:43 0:17:25 1e plaats
2 91 Duijse 0:04:18 0:17:33 2e plaats
3 96 Leeuwen 0:04:29 0:18:34 3e plaats
4 92 Feenstra 0:06:32 0:19:52
5 95 Kies 0:06:28 0:20:13
6 97 Schurink 0:06:10 0:22:33
KORT
1 55 M. Hoff 0:07:06 0:27:23 1e plaats heren
2 62 Palm 0:06:55 0:29:06 2e plaats heren
3 65 Slor 0:08:50 0:30:20 3e plaats heren
4 52 Broekkamp 0:08:47 0:30:56
5 56 Hofmans 0:08:45 0:31:08 1e plaats dames
6 66 Uiterwaal 0:10:27 0:34:26 2e plaats dames
7 68 Velden 0:07:48 0:34:35
8 64 Schaap 0:10:07 0:34:52
9 57 Klaassen 0:10:03 0:35:53 3e plaats dames
10 70 Witkamp 0:09:18 0:37:03
11 63 Révész 0:09:13 0:38:37
12 53 Van Diggelen 0:09:22 0:38:59
13 60 Kuntz 0:09:59 0:39:08
14 51 Blom 0:11:43 0:40:41
15 59 Kraak 0:12:07 0:41:09
16 54 Egas 0:12:21 0:41:36
17 61 Man 0:11:05 0:45:33
LANG
1 27 M.Krijnen 0:13:48 0:51:00 1e plaats heren
2 21 Schaaper 0:13:45 0:52:11 2e plaats heren
3 19 Mosch 0:13:55 0:53:35 3e plaats heren
4 16 Leeuwen 0:16:48 0:54:33
5 13 Klaver 0:13:52 0:56:29
6 14 Koopmans 0:16:16 1:00:22
7 6 Egmond 0:17:20 1:00:30
8 24 Verstegen 0:17:44 1:01:44 1e plaats dames
9 4 Coevert 0:16:13 1:02:14
10 18 Mettes 0:20:51 1:02:43
11 25 De Vries 0:17:52 1:03:31
12 28 D. Krijnen 0:16:48 1:03:58 2e plaats dames
13 11 De Jong 0:16:50 1:04:55
14 15 Le Blanch-Paauw 0:18:07 1:04:58 3e plaats dames
15 2 De Groot 0:20:31 1:07:26
16 3 Bok 0:16:10 1:09:03
17 12 N. Kies 0:18:08 1:10:01
18 8 Hakvoort 0:21:48 1:10:13
19 23 Stellingwerf- Kisten 0:16:09 1:10:51
20 17 Meiden 0:24:50 1:11:07
21 20 Rademaker 0:18:06 1:15:35
22 9 Havenaar 0:23:02 1:16:49
23 5 Dewaide 0:17:57 1:17:31
24 22 Schoehuis 0:20:56 1:18:58